1a

1b

2a

2b

3a

4a

4b

4c

4d

5a

5b

5c

6a

6b

6c

 
  

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

 

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

N

P

S

 

Poniedziałek

 1  8:00- 8:45

WR

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

JM

wf

 

RB

e_wcze

30

WW

matema

8

MP

matema

26

   

AP

j.angi  ch

18

AK

j.pols

25

      

KL

j. angi 2

27

EK

j.angi-1

29

RU

wf ch

  
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

 2  8:55- 9:40

WR

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

HR

j.pols

32

AP

j.angi

27

SP

wf dz

 

WW matema

matema

29

JN

tech

8

PO

wf dz

 

RU

wf ch

 

JP

histor

24

MP

matema

26

EK

j.angi 1

18

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                  

RU

wf ch

          

KL

j.angi 2

25

 

 3  9:50-10:35

KD

wf

21

MK

e_wcze

19

MG

religi

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

JP

histor

29

HR

j.pols

32

KL

j.angi

27

PO

wf dz

 

EK

j.angi 1

18

JN

tech

8

AK

j.pols

25

MP

matema

26

SP

wf dz

 

AK

przyro

7

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

            

JR

inf ch

23

AP

j.angi 2

24

         

RU

wf ch

     

 4 10:45-11:30

KD

e_wcze

21

MK

wf

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

KK

e_muz

Ś

EK

j.angi 1

18

AK

przyro

7

MG

religi

30

Kk

j,pols

25

WW matema

 matema

29

HR

j.pols

32

JN

tech

8

KL

j.angi.1

27

KB

religi

B

MP

matema

26

 
          

AP

j.angi

31

   

AP

j.angi 2

23

                  

JP

inf 2

24

       

 5 11:40-12:25

EK

j.angi

21

   

BM

e_wcze

20

      

MG

religi

18

SP

wf dz

 

MP

matema

29

AK

przyro

7

PO

wf dz

 

WW

matema

26

KK

muzyka

8

KB

religi

24

Kk

j.pols

25

HR

j.pols

32

 
                   

JR

inf ch

23

      

RU

wf ch

                 

 6 12:45-13:30

               

SP

wf dz

 

RU

wf ch

 

JR

inf dz

23

AP

j.angi dz

27

WW  inf 1

 inf 1

24

KB

religi

26

EK

l. wych

29

AK

przyro

7

Kk

j.pols

25

HR

j.pols

32

 
                

PO

wf ch

    

RU

wf ch

 

PO

wf ch

                    

 7 13:40-14:25

               

JR

inf 1

23

   

Kk

j.pols

25

         

PO

wf dz

 

SP

wf dz

 

EK

j.angi 2

27

SP

wf dz

  
                

AP

j.angi 2

18

                  

RU

wf ch

        

 8 14:35-15:20

                                              

 

          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

Wtorek

 1  8:00- 8:45

WR

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

   

JR

inf dz

23

MP

matema

26

KK

plasty

8

   

AP

j.angi 1

27

   

JP

inf 1

24

Kk

j.pols

25

RU

wf ch

  
          

MG

religi

31

              

--

         

KL

j.angi 2

18

       

 2  8:55- 9:40

WR

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

zaj. ko

23

   

RB

e_wcze

30

SP

wf dz

 

MP

matema

26

KL

j.angi

18

Kk

j.pols

25

EK

j.angi 1

27

PO

wf dz

 

RU

wf ch

 

JP

histor

24

JR

przyro

7

HR

j.pols

32

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

               

AP

j.angi 2

29

RU

wf ch

              

 3  9:50-10:35

KD

e_wcze

21

MG

religi

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

WW

matema

29

AP

j.angi

24

SP

wf dz

 

Kk

j.pols

25

PO

wf dz

 

HR

j.pols

32

KK

plasty

8

MP

matema

26

JP

histor

7

EK

j.angi 1

27

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

         

JR

inf .ch

23

   

RU

wf ch

             

KL

j.angi 2

18

 

 4 10:45-11:30

MG

religi

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

KL

j.angi

30

EK

j.angi 1

27

KK

plasty

8

AK

przyro

7

PO

wf dz

 

AK

j.pols

24

HR

j.pols

32

WW

matema

29

Kk

j.pols

25

SP

wf dz

 

MP

matema

26

 
          

AP

j.angi

31

   

JR

inf 2

23

      

AP

j.angi ch

18

            

RU

wf ch

     

 5 11:40-12:25

      

BM

wf

20

   

MG

religi

30

HR

j.pols

32

SP

wf dz

 

RU

wf ch

 

JP

histor

27

WW matema

 matema

29

KK

plasty

8

AK

j.pols

24

Kk

j.pols

25

MP

matema

26

AK

przyro

7

 
                   

RU

wf ch

                          

 6 12:45-13:30

               

RU

wf ch

       

PO

wf ch

 

KK

muzyka

32

AP

j.angi 2

18

JP

histor

29

IK

plasty

8

EK

j.angi-1

27

Kk

tech

25

 
                               

JR

inf 1

23

      

WW

inf 2

24

    

 7 13:40-14:25

                           

JK

histor

25

JR

inf .2

23

PO

wf dz

 

SP

wf dz

 

EK

j.angi 2

27

SP

wf dz

  
                               

AP

j.angi 2

18

             

 8 14:35-15:20

                                              

 

          

JM

zaj.ko

23

                                  

Środa

 1  8:00- 8:45

WR

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

RU

wf ch

 

MP

matema

26

KK

muzyka

8

PO

wf ch

 

WW

matema

24

   

EK

j.angi-2

27

KL

j.angi 2

18

Kk

tech

25

HR

j.pols

32

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

 2  8:55- 9:40

KD

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

WW

matema

24

HR

j.pols

32

KL

j.angi

18

AK

przyro

7

AK

j.pols

29

PO

wf dz

 

JR

inf 1

23

MP

matema

26

Kk

j.pols

25

KK

plasty

8

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                     

EK

j.angi 2

27

          

 3  9:50-10:35

KD

e_wcze

21

KL

j.angi

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

HR

j.pols

32

AK

przyro

B

MG

religi

23

PO

wf dz

 

JR

biolog

7

WW

matema

8

AK

j.pols

29

Kk

j.pols

25

MP

matema

26

EK

j.angi 1

27

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

            

AP

j.angi ch

18

               

JP

inf 2

24

 

 4 10:45-11:30

KD

wf

21

MK

e_wcze

19

KL

j. angi

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

HR

j.pols

32

MG

religi

23

Kk

j.pols

25

WW matema

 matema

8

EK

j.angi 1

27

KB

religi

24

AK

j.pols

29

AK

przyro

7

SP

wf dz

 

MP

matema

26

 
                            

AP

j.angi 2

18

         

RU

wf ch

     

 5 11:40-12:25

MG

religi

21

MK

zaj. ko

23

BM

wf

20

   

RB

wf

30

EK

j.angi 1

27

 

tech

29

MP

matema

26

Kk

j.pols

25

PO

wf dz

 

JP

histor

24

WW

matema

32

KK

muzyka

8

KB

religi

B

AK

przyro

7

 
                

AP

j.angi 2

18

         

RU

wf ch

                 

 6 12:45-13:30

               

MG

religi

32

SP

wf dz

 

RU

wf ch

  

tech

29

KK

plasty

8

AP

j.angi 2

27

KB

religi

B

Kk

tech

25

WW

inf 1

24

JP

histor

26

 
                   

RU

wf ch

                   

EK

j.angi 2

18

    

 7 13:40-14:25

               

KK

muzyka

8

JP

histor

26

   

MG

religi

25

WW inf 2

 

24

AP

j.angi 2

27

PO

wf dz

 

SP

wf dz

 

EK

j.angi 1

18

SP

wf dz

  
                                     

RU

wf ch

        

 8 14:35-15:20

                                              

 

          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

Czwartek

 1  8:00- 8:45

WR

e_wcze

21

MG

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

AK

przyro

7

    

tech

25

   

AK

j.pols

29

WW

matema

8

EK

j.angi 2

18

KL

j.angi 1

27

MP

matema

26

RU

wf ch

  
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

 2  8:55- 9:40

KD

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

wf

20

   

MG

religi

30

HR

j.pols

32

RU

wf ch

 

SP

wf dz

 

WW matema

matema

8

AK

j.pols

29

AK

geogr

7

EK

j.angi 1

27

MP

matema

26

Kk

j.pols

25

JP

histor

B

 
          

MG

religi

31

         

RU

wf ch

          

JR

inf .2

24

          

 3  9:50-10:35

KD

e_wcze

21

MK

wf

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

 

tech

18

MP

matema

26

AK

przyro

29

PO

l.wych

23

WW  matema

 

8

JR

biolog

7

AK

j.pols

32

Kk

j.pols

25

SP

wf dz

 

JP

inf 1

24

 
          

JM

wf

31

                           

RU

wf ch

 

KL

j.angi 2

27

 

 4 10:45-11:30

KD

wf

21

MK

e_wcze

19

MG

religi

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

WW

matema

8

AP

j.angi

27

MP

matema

26

KK

muzyka

18

PO

wf dz

 

HR

j.pols

32

AK

geogr

7

Kk

j.pols

25

JR

przyro

24

KB

religia

29

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

               

RU

wf ch

                 

 5 11:40-12:25

   

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

wf

30

SP

wf dz

 

HR

j.pols

32

Kk

j.pols

25

JR

inf .dz

24

AK

geogr  

7

AP

l.wych

27

WW

matema

8

KB

religi

B

KK

muzyka

29

MP

matema

26

 
                

RU

wf ch

       

PO

wf ch

                    

 6 12:45-13:30

               

IG

wdż

18

SP

wf dz

 

KK

plasty

8

AP

j.angi dz

27

KB

religi

29

RU

wf ch

 

PO

wf dz

 

Kk

l.wych

25

JW.

l.wych

B

HR

j.pols

32

 
                                  

RU

wf ch

           

 7 13:40-14:25

                     

Kk

j.pols

25

   

IG

wdż

18

      

SP

wf dz

    

SP

wf dz

  
                                     

RU

wf ch

        

 8 14:35-15:20

                                    

IG

wdż

18

       

 

          

JM

wf

31

                                  

Piątek

 1  8:00- 8:45

WR

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

RB

zaj.ko

23

   

HR

j.pols

32

SP

wf dz

 

AP

j.angi dz

25

      

EK

j.angi 1

27

KL

j.angi 1

18

JP

histor

24

MP

matema

26

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

 2  8:55- 9:40

KD

e_wcze

21

MK

e_wcze

19

BM

e_wcze

20

   

KL

j.angi

30

SP

wf dz

 

HR

j.pols

32

Kk

j.pols

25

WW matema

 matema

8

   

AP

j.angi 1

18

EK

j.angi 1

27

AK

przyro

7

MP

matema

26

JP

l.wych

24

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

 3  9:50-10:35

EK

j.angi

21

MK

wf

19

KL

j.angi

20

   

RB

e_wcze

30

HR

l.wych

32

AK

l.wych

24

JP

histor

B

Kk

j.pols

25

KB

religi

27

WW

matema

29

JR

biolog

7

MP

matema

26

IK

plasty

8

KK

muzyka

18

 
          

JM

e_wcze

31

                                  

 4 10:45-11:30

KD

zaj. ko

23

KL

j.angi

19

      

RB

wf

30

AK

przyro

27

KK

muzyka

8

MP

l.wych

26

MG

religi

18

WW l.wych

l.wych

29

JP

histor

24

KB

religi

B

Kk

j.pols

25

JR

przyro

7

HR

j.pols

32

 

 5 11:40-12:25

               

KK

plasty

8

MG

religi

18

IG

wdż

29

PO

wf dz

 

JP

histor

24

HR

j.pols

32

WW

matema

26

RU

wf ch

 

Kk

j.pols

25

KB

religia

27

 
                                               

 6 12:45-13:30

                  

IG

wdż

18

         

KK

muzyka

8

JP

histor

24

      

RU wf ch

   
                                               

 7 13:40-14:25

                              

PO

wf dz

              
                               

RU

wf ch

 

RU

wf ch

           

 8 14:35-15:20